Program Committee Co-Chairs
Zhi Jin, Peking University, China
Valerio Schiavoni, Universite de Neuchatel, Switzerland
Program Committee Members
Alexandru Uta (DFINITY, Switzerland)
Alysson Bessani (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
Janick Edinger (University of Hamburg, Germany)
Antonio Barbalace (The University of Edinburgh, Scotland)
Antonio Di Maio (University of Bern, Switzerland)
Boris Koldehofe (The Technische Universität Ilmenau, Germany)
Christine Julien (The University of Texas at Austin, US)
Claudia-Lavinia Ignat (INRIA Nancy-Grand Est, France)
David Eyers (University of Otago, New Zealand)
Davide Frey (INRIA Rennes, France)
Dezun Dong (Nationa University of Defense Technology, China)
Djob Mvondo (University of Rennes, France)
Do Le Quoc (Huawei Munich Research Center, Germany)
Emanuel Onica (Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Romania)
Fabio Kon (University of São Paulo, Brazil)
Fernando Pedone (University of Lugano, Switzerland)
Giovanni Mazzeo (University of Naples 'Parthenope')
Guillaume Rosinosky (Université catholique de Louvain, Belgium)
Han Rui (Beijing Institute of Technology, China)
Hanhwi Jang (Google LLC)
Jérémie Decouchant (Delft University of Technology, Netherlands)
Jiangtao Wang (Coventry University, England)
João Tiago Paulo (INESC TEC / University of Minho, Portugal)
Kuan-Hsun Chen (University of Twente, Netherlands)
Laura González (University of the Republic, Uruguay)
Lei Xie (Nanjing University, China)
Linghe Kong (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, China)
Liting Lu (University of California, Santa Cruz, US)
Marios Kogias (Imperial College London, England)
Marta Patiño (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain)
Matej Pavlovic (Protocol Labs Research, Switzerland)
Miguel Matos (Universidade de Lisboa / INESC-ID, Portugal)
Mohammad Sadoghi (University of California, Davis, US)
Nalini Venkatasubramanian (University of California, Irvine, US)
Paul Grace (Aston University, England)
Pedro Garcia-Lopez (Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Spain)
Pierre Sutra (Télécom SudParis, France)
Raúl Gracia Tinedo (Dell Technologies, Spain)
Robert Birke (University of Turin, Italy)
Roberto Palmieri (Leigh University, US)
Romain Rouvoy (University of Lille, France)
Roman Vitenberg (University of Oslo, Norway)
Roy Friedman (Technion - Israel Institute of Technology, Israel)
Rüdiger Kapitza (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg, Germany)
Sara Bouchenak (INSA Lyon, France)
Shan Wang (The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong SAR)
Subrata Mitra (Adobe Research)
Takahiro Shinagawa (The University of Tokyo, Japan)
Thomas Pasquier (University of British Columbia, Canada)
Tobias Distler (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg, Germany)
Valerio Schiavoni (Universite de Neuchatel, Switzerland)
Vana Kalogeraki (Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece)
Vincenzo Gulisano (Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden)
Xin Jin (Peking University, China)
Youngsok Kim (Yonsei University, South Korea)
Yu Hua (Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China)
Yunpeng Chai (Renmin University of China, China)
Zhi Jin (Peking University, China)